• Header8.jpg
  • Header6.jpg
  • Header2.jpg
  • Header11.jpg
  • 120409-323.JPG
  • Header4.jpg
  • Header10.jpg
  • Racino Ebreichsdorf.jpg
  • Header3.jpg
  • Racino Front.jpg
  • Header1.jpg
  • Header7.jpg
  • Header5.jpg
  • Header9.jpg
  • Racino Haupteingang.jpg

Infos & Beiträge

Beitragsübersicht

    Pferdenamen Geschlecht Abstammung   Besitzer Trainer
  1. Walking´on the Sun (GER) Stute Lord of England (GER) Wanna Be (GER) Kurt Fekonja, AUT Kardly Kerekes
  2. Ashat (FR) Hengst Shalaa (IRE) Agathe Rare (IRE) LOKOTRANS s.r.o., CZ Lubos Urbanek
  3. Apollon (GER) Hengst Solidier Hollow (GB) Alte Rose (GER) LOKOTRANS Slovakia, CZ Koplik Zdeno
Gestrichen 4. My Craft (GB) Hengst Nathaniel (IRE) Monisha (FR) Mr. Etemovic, SRB Zoran Lukic
Gestrichen 5. Iron John (HUN) Hengst Move Your Vision (IRE) Imene (POR) Pero Pehar, HUN Enimark Ponjevic
Gestrichen 6. Grangarde (HUN) Hengst Move Your Vision (IRE) Gramina (POR) Pero Pehar, HUN Enimark Ponjevic
  7. Power of Royal (GB) Hengst Protectionist (GER) Peace Society (USA) Stall Salzburg, GER S. Steinberg
  8. Anonymous (GER) Wallach  Siyouni (FR) Anna Mia (GER) Stall Salzburg, GER S. Steinberg
  9. Derida (GER) Stute Reliable Man (GB) Damour v. Azamour (GER) Stall Salzburg, GER S. Steinberg
  10. Wolfmaster Hengst Maxios (GER) Unravelled (IRE) Sage Stud,AUT Geisler Markus
  11. Gold Shalla (FR) Hengst Sahlaa (IRE)   Stall Andreas Lichtenberk,CZ Koplik Zdeno
  12. Zamico (CZE) Hengst Amico Fritz (GER) Rabbit Zanindar (GB) Rabbit Trhovy Stepanov, CZ Allan Petrlik
Gestrichen 13. Tcheque Navy (FR) Stute Shalaa (USA) Navika (FR) DG Pegas, CZ Dalibor Török
Gestrichen 14. Luis Fernanndo (IRE) Hengst Australia (GB) Bewitched (GB) Andrija Jovicevic, SRB Andjelka Mihajlovska
Gestrichen 15. Wolf (SRB) Hengst Isfahan (GER) Warba (IRE) Milovanovic/Stanic, SRB Goran Stanarevic
Gestrichen 16. Fearless Futures (GB) Hengst Churchill (IRE) Maureen (IRE) Ecsedi Leticia, HUN Gabor Paizs
Gestrichen 17. Tabornagy (HUN) Hengst Bully Pulpit (USA) Tabortuz Korinna Racing, HUN Gabor Paizs
Gestrichen 18. Suhano Üstökös (HUN) Hengst Eagle Top (GB) Suhano Suhano Szinidikatus, HUN Gabor Paizs
  19. Spartan Devil (IRE) Hengst Burantino (IRE) Santacus (IRE) Sztankov Racing, HUN Gyöngyi Molnar
  20. Derida (GER) Hengst Feuerblitz (GER) Mazillera (GER) Kosa Bernadett, HUN Fruzsina Zalane Nyulasi
Gestrichen 21. Mishie Bel (IRE) Hengst Alhebayeb (IRE) Mar Sin De (IRE) Belracing, HUN Fruzsina Zalane Nyulasi
Gestrichen 22. Angel Secret (GER) Stute War Command (USA) Aliana (GER) Belracing, D. Vujicic, HUN Fruzsina Zalane Nyulasi
  23. Black Pepper (IRE) Stute Caravaggio (USA) Hug And A Kiss (USA) Szenttamas, HUN Szabolcs Szuna
  24. Agreement (GER) Hengst Lord of England (GER) Ars nova (GER) Jazy Team, HUN Stanislav Georgiev
  25. Insterburg (HUN) Hengst Akaba (GER) Infanta (POR) Noemi Racing, HUN Stanislav Georgiev
  26. Saidin (FR) Hengst French Fifteen (FR) Starry Night (FR) Emir Pula, HUN Orsolya Molnar
  27. Trigger (FR) Hengst Martinborough (JPN) Teoris IRE) Intergaj, HUN Gabor Maronka
Gestrichen 28. Elenium Sts (IRE) Hengst Buratino (IRE) Eclaircie (IRE) Almodo, HUN Gabor Maronka
Gestrichen 29. Princess Emin (IRE) Stute Make Believe (GB) Perfect Treat (IRE) Rahim Etemovic, HUN Gabor Maronka
  30. Thunderstone (CZE) Hengst Eagle Top GB) That´s Me GER) Dicso Ferenc, HUN Jozef Roszival
Gestrichen 31. Morning Fire (GER) Hengst Feuerblitz (GER) Mazillera (GER) Kosa Bernadett, HUN Fruzsina Zalane Nyulasi
  32. American Charlie (FR) Hengst Myboycharlie Terra Final Voceta Kamil, CZ Ludvik Haris
  33. Charmbruck (FR) Hengst Charm Spirit Harmonique Voceta Kamil, CZ Ludvik Haris
  34. Le Luc (FR) Wallach Almanzor Sealla Steffen Molks, GER, CZ Ingrid Janackova Koplikova, CZ
Gestrichen 35. Uroboros (CZ) Hengst Eagle Top Uczitelka Tanka Stall Philipphof, PL Robert Swiatek
  36. Roch Breizh (FR) Hengst Zelzal Elusive Quality Stall Centaur II, PL Robert Swiatek
Gestrichen 37. Lavsan (UKR) Hengst Solitary Stone (USA) Luchinka  (UKR) RC Farm, SK Ramazan Tugusev
  38. Regi Csibesz (FR) Hengst Nathaniel (IRE) Remake (GB) Orbay Kft. Stanislav Georgiev
  39. Ghost Sts (IRE) Stute War Command (USA) Ghost Of A Girl (IRE) JURKIC - SPORT Gabor Maronka